Management Staff

 Asha%20A%20S%20(1)   NAME   Ms. Daisy M. S.
  DESIGNATION  

 

LGS

           
  MOBILE NO  

  

   

     

 
 Asha%20A%20S%20(1)   NAME   Ms. Krishnamma Babu
  DESIGNATION  

 

LGS

           
  MOBILE NO  

  

   

     

 
 Asha%20A%20S%20(1)   NAME   Ms. Asha A. S.
  DESIGNATION  

 

Lab Assistant

           
  MOBILE NO  

 

   

 

 
   
 Vishnu%20D%20Namboothiri   NAME   Mr. Vishnu D. Namboothiri    
  DESIGNATION   Data Entry (Autonomy)    
           
  MOBILE NO        

   

 
Aswathy%20M%20Nair   NAME   Ms. Aswathy M. Nair    
  DESIGNATION  

 

Library Assistant

   
           
  MOBILE NO        

    

 
 M%20V%20George   NAME   Mr. M. V. George    
  DESIGNATION   Library Assistant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

    

 
 Able%20C%20Alex   NAME    Mr. Able C Alex    
  DESIGNATION   Lab Assistant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
 Kuriyakose%20V%20K   NAME   Mr. Kuriakose V. K.    
  DESIGNATION   Lab Assistant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

       

 
 Sunish%20N%20T   NAME   Mr. Sunish N. T.    
  DESIGNATION   Lab Assistant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
Leenamol%20Sunny   NAME   Ms. Leenamol Sunny    
  DESIGNATION   Computer Operator (Autonomy)    
           
  MOBILE NO  

 

   

       

 

Manojkumar%20T%20S   NAME   Mr. Manojkumar T. S.    
  DESIGNATION   Comp. Operator (Autonomy)    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
 Bristo%20Chako%20(1)   NAME   Mr. Bristo Chacko    
  DESIGNATION   Comp. Technical Asst.    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
 Soumya%20K%20G   NAME  

 

Ms. Soumya K. G.

   
  DESIGNATION   Lab Assistant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

       

 

 Arya%20M%20Mathews(2)   NAME   Ms. Arya M. Mathews    
  DESIGNATION   Lab Assistant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

   

 Sneha%20Joseph   NAME   Ms. Sneha Joseph    
  DESIGNATION   Accountant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
 Chandralekha%20Santhosh   NAME   Ms. Chandralekha Santhosh    
  DESIGNATION   LGS    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 

 Jancy%20Eldhose

  NAME   Ms. Jancy Eldhose    
  DESIGNATION   Com. Asst.    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
Blessy%20Varghese   NAME   Ms. Blessy Varghese    
  DESIGNATION   Lab Assistant    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
Able%20Basil%20Paul   NAME   Mr. Able Basil Paul    
  DESIGNATION   Computer Operator    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
Jintu%20Mathew   NAME   Ms. Jintu Mathew    
  DESIGNATION   Computer Operator    
              
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
Agisha%20Alias   NAME  

 

Ms. Agisha Alias

 

                  
  DESIGNATION                  Computer Operator    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
             
   
             

 

 
Mathew%20Sam  NAME    
Mr. Mathews Sam
     
 DESIGNATION    
Computer Assistant
     
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
Omana%20Murukeshan   NAME   Ms. Omana Murukesan    
  DESIGNATION   LGS    
           
  MOBILE NO        

     

 
Lissy%20Joy   NAME  

 

Ms. Lizy Joy

   
  DESIGNATION   LGS    
           
  MOBILE NO      

 

 

 

     

 
Babu%20O%20J   NAME   Mr. Babu O. J.

 

 

 

 
  DESIGNATION   LGS    
           
  MOBILE NO